YURTSEVEN.ORG is completely for sale, including entire Databases and Domainname.    Price: USD 19.900,-    Phone: +905374766609
     
     
Yurtseven.ORG
 Yurtseven.ORG
     
HOME host:www.fiber-mart.com  Search for:  host:www.fiber-mart.com
 
Sort by Sort by          Date Sort by       Alphabetical Sort by       Category Sort by

Showing  1 - 10  of total  99  results  [ 0.671  seconds ]  


 
Send Message   
   1 quotes  05-June-2018 
Fiber-MART (Fiber-MART.COM) is worldwide leading supplier in fiber optic network, fttx, fiber cabling, fiber testing and integrated network solutions.

       View Detail View Detail

     [similar pages] 


 
Send Message   
   1 quotes  18-July-2018 
12 Fibers, MTP to MTP, 50um 10G OM3, 12 Strands - MTP Backbone Trunk Cable MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas:data centra application with high dense degree environment...
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm
       View Detail View Detail

     [similar pages] 


 
Send Message   
   1 quotes  18-July-2018 
This cable meets RoHS compliant, and 100% optically tested for insertion loss before shipment, this is very cost-effective for your network cabling, and can be used for longer runs than multimode because they have more resistance to attenuation.
12 Fibers E2000 to E2000 9/125 Single Mode MultiFi
       View Detail View Detail

     [similar pages] 


 
Send Message   
   1 quotes  18-July-2018 
The 5000 also has fully programmable pressure and speed ramp rates for slow starting the polishing process.
SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP)
       View Detail View Detail

     [similar pages] 


 
Send Message   
   1 quotes  19-July-2018 
This connector is hermaphroditically designed for use in environmentally harsh conditions. It could be mounted to the wall of shelter, vehicle terminal box and other cabinets.
IP67 Harsh Environment Tactical Type (Plug) to LC/
       View Detail View Detail

     [similar pages] 


 
Send Message   
   1 quotes  19-July-2018 
Automatic memory the cutting length. Electrical driven cutting knife. Cutting times is adjustable. Cutting length can be set.
SUNMA AFCM-1000 0.9mm Fiber Cable Cutting
       View Detail View Detail

     [similar pages] 


 
Send Message   
   1 quotes  20-July-2018 
This fiber optic polishing and termination tool kits contains all of the latest popular fiber optic tools and consumable material necessary for epoxy and polish connector terminations(SC/ST/FC and LC connectors).
Fiber Connector Termination Tool Kit FB-3601
       View Detail View Detail

     [similar pages] 


 
Send Message   
   1 quotes  20-July-2018 
The 9/125 m single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100%optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.
https://www.fiber-mart.com/10m-e2000-apc-to-e2000-
       View Detail View Detail

     [similar pages] 


 
Send Message   
   1 quotes  23-July-2018 
Fiber-Mart's Pre-Terminated cables can be manufactured to suit your individual project requirements. Our fully tested Pre-Terminated fiber optic cables can be supplied to your spec
50M SM Pulling eye Pre-terminated Fiber Cable
       View Detail View Detail

     [similar pages] 


 
Send Message   
   1 quotes  23-July-2018 
Application MPO/MT-RJ manufactuer Inspection Fiber user Inspection Fiber installation contractor Inspection University Laboratory & Scientific Institution Research
FM-450-400MPO Three-dimensional fiber microscope o
       View Detail View Detail

     [similar pages] 

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Next »


Callcenter Software


vps_banner



Free calls and DID numbers from Zadarma


Add URL  |  My Sites  |  My Account  |  Login  |  Contact Us